2021 TNT5 February Classic (Boys)

Sun, Feb. 14
Last Updated: May 6, 2021, 10:05 p.m.
First Team Listed is HOME TEAM

Time GameOn #1 GameOn #2 GameOn #3 GameOn #4 GameOn #5
8:00 AM
6th Grade Division  
Linn-Mar Legends
vs
Iowa Prep 6th Red
6th Grade Division  
Marion Swish
vs
Iowa Prep 6th Black
2nd Grade Division  
North Scott Lancers
vs
Prairie Hawks
2nd Grade Division  
Excel- Cedar Falls
vs
Cedar Rapids Flames
9:00 AM
4th Grade Division  
Kennedy Jr Cougars 4th
vs
Muskies
4th Grade Division  
212°
vs
Iowa Prep 4th Black
3rd Grade Division  
Lions Prowl
vs
Galena Generals
3rd Grade Division  
Lions Pride
vs
Mid-Prairie
10:00 AM
6th Grade Division  
Marion Swish
vs
Iowa Prep 6th Red
6th Grade Division  
Linn-Mar Legends
vs
Iowa Prep 6th Black
2nd Grade Division  
Excel- Cedar Falls
vs
Prairie Hawks
2nd Grade Division  
North Scott Lancers
vs
Cedar Rapids Flames
11:00 AM
4th Grade Division  
Kennedy Jr Cougars 4th
vs
Iowa Prep 4th Black
4th Grade Division  
Muskies
vs
212°
3rd Grade Division  
Lions Pride
vs
Galena Generals
3rd Grade Division  
Lions Prowl
vs
Mid-Prairie
12:00 PM
6th Grade Division  
Linn-Mar Legends
vs
Marion Swish
6th Grade Division  
Iowa Prep 6th Black
vs
Iowa Prep 6th Red
2nd Grade Division  
North Scott Lancers
vs
Excel- Cedar Falls
2nd Grade Division  
Cedar Rapids Flames
vs
Prairie Hawks
5th Grade Division  
Team Iowa Red
vs
Muskies
1:00 PM
4th Grade Division  
Muskies
vs
Iowa Prep 4th Black
4th Grade Division  
Kennedy Jr Cougars 4th
vs
212°
8th Grade Division  
Kennedy Jr Cougars 8th
vs
Court 45
8th Grade Division  
Muskies- purple
vs
Outlaws Red
5th Grade Division  
Cedar Falls Ballers
vs
Iowa Wave
2:00 PM
8th Grade Division  
Kennedy Jr Cougars 8th
vs
Muskies
8th Grade Division  
Muskies- purple
vs
Iowa Prep 8th
3rd Grade Division  
Mid-Prairie
vs
Galena Generals
3rd Grade Division  
Lions Prowl
vs
Lions Pride
3:00 PM
8th Grade Division  
Court 45
vs
Muskies
8th Grade Division  
Outlaws Red
vs
Iowa Prep 8th
5th Grade Division  
Muskies
vs
Cedar Falls Ballers
5th Grade Division  
Team Iowa Red
vs
Iowa Wave
4:00 PM
Championship Game
8th Grade Division  
Kennedy Jr Cougars 8th
vs
Outlaws Red
3rd Place Game
8th Grade Division  
Court 45
vs
Iowa Prep 8th
5th Grade Division  
Muskies
vs
Iowa Wave
5th Grade Division  
Team Iowa Red
vs
Cedar Falls Ballers
5:00 PM
8th Grade Division  
Muskies
vs
Muskies- purple